Curaprox Toothbrushes Travel Set Ortho 1 pcs.

Curaprox Travel Set Ortho Green, Toothbrush, interdental Brush, Toothpaste 10ml, Travel Box

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£16.96
£16.96 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Curaprox Ortho Travel Set - Oral Care for Braces | Ultra-Soft Toothbrush & Interdental Brushes | Green Set | Made in Switzerland

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.92
Delivery from £4.49

Curaprox Ortho Travel Set - Oral Care for Braces | Ultra-Soft Toothbrush & Interdental Brushes | Green Set | Made in Switzerland

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.42
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

The Curaprox - Travel Set Ortho is a compact oral care set that is suitable for braces wearers. This dental care set has been specially developed for dental hygiene when travelling and contains everything you need for thorough oral hygiene. Curaprox combines everything you need for effective plaque removal when travelling in one case. This set includes various toothbrushes for thorough cleaning of the interdental spaces. Their conical design is ideal for cleaning the areas around orthodontic appliances. Freshness and oral hygiene on the go The Travel Set Ortho contains extremely gentle toothbrushes that have been specially designed for cleaning around braces. They impress with their effective plaque removal and at the same time ensure gentle care of teeth and gums. The set is complemented by small interdental brushes, which enable thorough care of the interdental spaces and thus contribute to excellent oral hygiene. A practical double holder for the interdental brushes also ensures eas
£16.96
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk