CURASEPT ADS 720 Toothpaste With 0.20% Chlorhexidine 75 ml Discoluration Protect

Curasept ADS Gel Toothpaste 0.20% Chlorhexidine 75 ml

CURASEPT ADS 720 Toothpaste With 0.20% Chlorhexidine 75 ml Discoluration Protect

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

CURASEPT ADS 720 Toothpaste With 0.20% Chlorhexidine 75 ml Discoluration Protect

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.74
Free Delivery
CURASEPT ADS 720 Toothpaste With 0.20% Chlorhexidine 75 ml Discoluration Protect

Cheapest offer

Active Ingredients: Sorbitol / Type: Fluoride Toothpaste / Volume: 75 ml / Features: Cruelty-Free/No Animal Testing / Flavour: Mint / Product Line: CURASEPT ADS 712
£16.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Curasept Gel Dentifricio Clorexidina 0.05 con ADS e Fluoro Placche e Carie, 75ml
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.06
Curasept Ads 705 Toothpaste 75ml - 0.05% Chlorhexidine-Digluconate Gel
£11.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Curasept Periodontal Gel ADS 350 0.5% 30 ml
£6.40
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Curasept Periodontal Gel 0.5% 30ml - 2 Packs
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Curasept Gel Antiplacca ASD + DNA, 30ml
£10.74
35.8 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.02