LAST ALCHEMIST IN PARIS: CURIOUS TALES FROM CHEMISTRY PAPER: The Last Alchemist in Paris and Other Episodes

Curious Tales from Chemistry – The Last Alchemist in Paris and Other Episodes

Used Offers from £14.16

LAST ALCHEMIST IN PARIS: CURIOUS TALES FROM CHEMISTRY PAPER: The Last Alchemist in Paris and Other Episodes

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.69
Delivery from £2.99

LAST ALCHEMIST IN PARIS: CURIOUS TALES FROM CHEMISTRY PAPER: The Last Alchemist in Paris and Other Episodes

In stock
£12.22
Delivery from £2.80

LAST ALCHEMIST IN PARIS: CURIOUS TALES FROM CHEMISTRY PAPER: The Last Alchemist in Paris and Other Episodes

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£12.55
Delivery from £2.80

Curious Tales from Chemistry: The Last Alchemist in Paris and Other Episodes...

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Free Delivery

LAST ALCHEMIST IN PARIS: CURIOUS TALES FROM CHEMISTRY PAPER: The Last Alchemist in Paris and Other Episodes

In stock
£13.98
Free Delivery

Curious Tales from Chemistry by Lars hrstrm - 9780198743927

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.03
Free Delivery

Curious Tales from Chemistry: The Last Alchemist in Paris and Other Episodes by

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.14
Free Delivery

Curious Tales from Chemistry : The Last Alchemist in Paris and Other Episodes

2 - 4 working days
£14.24
Delivery from £3.99

Curious Tales from Chemistry: The Last Alchemis. Ohrstrom

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LAST ALCHEMIST IN PARIS: CURIOUS TALES FROM CHEMISTRY PAPER: The Last Alchemist in Paris and Other Episodes

Cheapest offer

Pages: 272, Edition: Reprint, Paperback, Oxford University Press
£9.69
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Strange Victoriana: Tales of the Curious, the Weird and the Uncanny from Our Victorian Ancestors
£9.74
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
More Merseyside Tales: Curious and Amazing True Stories from History
£8.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Tell Me the STORY OF MAINE: A Fun History Book for Curious Kids!: Tales of Resilience, Strength, and the Power of Learning from the Past: 23 (Collection of State Histories of the USA)
£13.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery