Curlimals Popsy Mouse, Cute Interactive Soft Toy, Responds To Touch: Talks, Makes Noises, Curls Into A Ball!, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.90
Delivery from £4.49

Curlimals Mouse Interactive Soft Toy Blue

2-5 working days
£18.00

Curlimals POPSY Mouse Cute Interactive Soft Plush Toy

2-3 days
£23.59
Free Delivery

Curlimals Popsy Mouse, Cute Interactive Soft Toy, Responds To Touch: Talks, Makes Noises, Curls Into A Ball!, Grey

Cheapest offer

INTERACTIVE MOUSE: Cuddly toy friend reacts to YOU. Talks, makes noises, curls into a ball. So cute. RESPONDS TO YOU WITH 50+ SOUNDS & REACTIONS: Pet the toy mouse to hear adorable giggles, sneezes, phrases and more! NURTURE THE NATURE: Kids love the sound and motion in this plush toy… With colourful, super-soft fur WONDERFULLY CUTE kid’s toy makes a perfect Christmas gift or ideal birthday present. Recommended by the Good Play Guide for encouraging nurturing behaviour and support emotional development. GREAT VALUE: Safe, well-made toy offers fun and friendship to kids who love animals / let’s pretend, Manufacturer: Golden Bear
£17.90
amazon.co.uk