Curlsmith Conditioner & Leave-in Curl Conditioning Oil-In-Cream 237 ml

Curlsmith Hair-care Conditioner-Leave-inCurl Conditioning Oil-In-Cream

Curlsmith Conditioner & Leave-in Curl Conditioning Oil-In-Cream 237 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£15.84
£75.95 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Curlsmith Curl Conditioning Oil-in-Cream

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
79.3 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Curlsmith Curl Conditioning Oil-in-Cream

£19.21
Delivery from £4.49

Curlsmith Curl Conditioning Oil-In-Cream 237Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£23.00
Free Delivery

Curlsmith Curl Conditioning Oil-in-Cream 237ml

2 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.95

Curlsmith Curl Conditioning Oil-in-Cream

In stock
£25.00
Delivery from £3.90
Curlsmith Conditioner & Leave-in Curl Conditioning Oil-In-Cream 237 ml

Cheapest offer

The Curlsmith Curl Conditioning Oil-In-Cream Leave-in Conditioners rely on a particularly rich formulation to provide curls with exactly the hair care they need for optimum bounce and strength. As this is leave-in hair care, there is no need to wash it out! You should also bear in mind that the ingredients in Curlsmith Curl Conditioning Oil-In-Cream Leave-in Conditioner are highly concentrated, so even a small amount is sufficient for medium and long hair - which is why the conditioner is also very economical. You can use the hair care product regularly for its conditioning effect, but you can also use it as a pre-styler to benefit from its texturising properties. Ideal for all curls - best suited for thick hair The Curlsmith Curl Conditioning Oil-In-Cream Leave-in Conditioners not only conjure up a beautiful natural shine in the curls in no time at all, but also nourish the hair just as intensively as they transfer moisture to the hair fibres and scalp. The conditioner is completely a
£15.84
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Curlsmith Hair Makeup Ruby Styling Gel
£7.94
£102.50 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith Hair Makeup - Rose Gold 88ml
£8.61
£111.14 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith Styling Hair MakeUp 88 ml
£8.61
£111.14 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith Conditioner & Leave-in Essential Moisture 88 ml
£6.31
£81.48 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith Bouncy Strength Volume Foam 222ml
£17.21
£103.38 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95