Curlsmith Hair-care Conditioner-Leave-inFull Body Milk Conditioner

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£17.60
£49.58 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Curlsmith - Full Body Milk Hair Conditioner, Volumizing and Hydrating for Wavy, Curly or Coily Hair, Vegan (355ml/12fl oz)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
61.94 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Curlsmith - Full Body Milk Hair Conditioner, Volumizing and Hydrating for Wavy, Curly or Coily Hair, Vegan (355ml/12fl oz)

£22.00
61.97 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Curlsmith Full Body Weightless Conditioner 355Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Free Delivery

Curlsmith Full Body Milk Conditioner 355ml

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Curlsmith - Full Body Milk Hair Conditioner, Volumizing and Hydrating for Wavy, Curly or Coily Hair, Vegan (355ml/12fl oz)

£23.20
Free Delivery

Full Body Milk Hair Conditioner Volumizing and Hydrating for Wavy Curly or Coily

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Curlsmith - Hair Makeup - Vegan Temporary Hair Color and Styling Gel, Ruby (88ml)
£10.40
£118.18 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith Hair Makeup - Rose Gold 88ml
£9.75
£147.73 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith - Hair Makeup - Vegan Temporary Hair Color and Styling Gel, Copper (89ml)
£9.47
£107.61 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith Hair-care ShampooCurl Rest Detox Shampoo
£18.40
£77.64 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith Weightless Air Dry Cream Trial Size 59ml
£8.00
£135.59 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith Hair-care Conditioner-Leave-inFull Body Milk Conditioner

Cheapest offer

With the Full Body Milk Conditioner, curl specialist Curlsmith wants to support anyone who wants thick, elastic curls. It is suitable for all types of curls. The conditioner formula contains a carefully selected combination of ingredients. They give the hair fullness and strength. At the same time, it feels silky smooth. The care product is very light. The result is full curls that are not weighed down by the conditioner. Full Body Milk Conditioner for well-groomed curls A look at the ingredients shows that Curlsmith uses healing plants that have proven their worth in hair care. The conditioner contains extracts of rosemary, nasturtium, camomile, sage, arnica and calendula. They are a blessing for the hair and scalp. Extracts of ivy leaves help to regulate sebum production. A stem cell complex from olive and lime buds vitalises the hair and supports its growth.For hair care, the Full Body Milk Conditioner is massaged into freshly cleansed, slightly damp hair. It works best when all the
£17.60
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk