Curlsmith Styling Flawless Finish Hairspray 283 ml

Curlsmith Hair-care StylingFlawless Finish Hairspray

Curlsmith Styling Flawless Finish Hairspray 283 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.34
£57.56 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Curlsmith Flawless Finish Hairspray Strong Hold 283ml

2 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith Styling Flawless Finish Hairspray 283 ml

Cheapest offer

The Curlsmith Flawless Finish Hairspray offers a specialised styling solution that is specifically tailored to the needs of curly and wavy hair. This formulation deliberately avoids drying alcohols in order to respect the natural moisture balance of the hair structure and counteract frizz. Instead, the spray relies on a combination of polymers that ensure a reliable hold without leaving any residue or weighing down the curls. The product is available in variants such as Strong Hold, which is particularly suitable for defined styles or updos and has a hold level of 8. Alternatively, the Flexible Hold option supports a flexible finish with volume. Enriched with panthenol (pro-vitamin B5), the spray can help to give the hair a smooth appearance. Ideally applied to dry hair, the fine spray mist allows for even distribution. The formula is also free from silicones, parabens, mineral oils and phthalates and complies with vegan standards. The result is a fixed look that still looks natural an
£14.34
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Curlsmith Hair Makeup Ruby Styling Gel
£7.94
£102.50 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith Hair Makeup - Rose Gold 88ml
£8.61
£111.14 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith Styling Hair MakeUp 88 ml
£8.61
£111.14 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith Conditioner & Leave-in Essential Moisture 88 ml
£6.31
£81.48 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith Bouncy Strength Volume Foam 222ml
£17.21
£103.38 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95