Curlsmith Hair-care StylingMoisture Memory Reactivator

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£18.40
£77.64 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Curlsmith Moisture Memory Reactivator 237Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£23.00
Free Delivery

Curlsmith Moisture Memory Release 237ml

2 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Curlsmith - Hair Makeup - Vegan Temporary Hair Color and Styling Gel, Ruby (88ml)
£10.40
£118.18 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith Hair Makeup - Rose Gold 88ml
£9.75
£147.73 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith - Hair Makeup - Vegan Temporary Hair Color and Styling Gel, Copper (89ml)
£9.47
£107.61 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith Hair-care ShampooCurl Rest Detox Shampoo
£18.40
£77.64 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith Weightless Air Dry Cream Trial Size 59ml
£8.00
£135.59 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith Hair-care StylingMoisture Memory Reactivator

Cheapest offer

For perfect hair styling, there is the Moisture Memory Reactivator from Curlsmith. This hair care product is particularly suitable for getting unruly curls into the desired shape . Curls in all their splendour Styling curls is an art in itself, and it is even more difficult to keep them in place for several hours. It would often be necessary to rewash and restyle after a short time, but there is usually not enough time for this in everyday life. The Moisture Memory Reactivator from Curlsmith refreshes curls without washing and lets them shine again in new splendour . Thanks to the creamy texture, the hair care is absorbed immediately without leaving any visible residue. The effect is clearly visible after just a few seconds. The Moisture Memory Reactivator can be used on both damp and dry hair. The hair care from Curlsmith is very economical , just a few drops are enough for a convincing result. <p
£18.40
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk