Curlsmith Styling Hair MakeUp 88 ml

Curlsmith Hair Makeup Ruby Styling Gel

Curlsmith Styling Hair MakeUp 88 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.94
£102.50 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Curlsmith Hair Makeup Ruby Styling Gel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.02
101.35 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Curlsmith Hair Makeup - Ruby 88ml

2 days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95

Curlsmith Hair Makeup Ruby Styling Gel

£13.00
Delivery from £4.49
Curlsmith Styling Hair MakeUp 88 ml

Cheapest offer

Would you like to try a new hair colour but don't want to dye your hair? Then Curlsmith Hair MakeUp is the perfect solution. High-quality colour pigments provide a temporary hair tint that is very easy to wash out. The special feature of this product is that it combines the benefits of a curl styling gel with temporary colour and does not damage the hair. It is very easy to use and you can be sure that the temporary hair colour will not stain your skin, hands or bathroom furniture. Your pillow will also stay clean when you wear Curlsmith Hair MakeUp. Colour and styling gel for every hair type Whether you want gorgeous curls or straight hair, Curlsmith hair colouring is suitable for all hair types and all hair colours. You can achieve intense accents with light hair, while the Hair MakeUp creates a rich colour shine with dark to black hair. You can highlight individual strands or apply the gel to the entire head of hair . The temporary colour is also ideal for porous hair that is prone
£7.94
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Curlsmith Hair Makeup - Rose Gold 88ml
£8.61
£111.14 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith - Hair Makeup - Vegan Temporary Hair Color and Styling Gel, Gold (89ml)
£13.00
146.07 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Curlsmith Styling Hair MakeUp 88 ml
£8.61
£111.14 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith - Hair Makeup - Vegan Temporary Hair Color and Styling Gel, Turquoise (89ml)
£10.94
122.92 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49