Curlsmith Treatments Shake & Shine Curl Refreshing Mist 195 ml

Curlsmith Shake & Shine Curl Refreshing Spray

Curlsmith Treatments Shake & Shine Curl Refreshing Mist 195 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£15.49
£90.26 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Curlsmith Shake & Shine Curl Refreshing Spray

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.08
82.46 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £2.99

Curlsmith Shake & Shine Curl Refreshing Mist 195Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£24.00
Free Delivery

Curlsmith Shake & Shine Curl Refreshing Mist 195ml

2 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95
Curlsmith Treatments Shake & Shine Curl Refreshing Mist 195 ml

Cheapest offer

Shake + Shine Curl Refreshing Mist from Curlsmith is a very fine and light mist that refreshes your curls after styling and locks moisture into the fibre. Based on tests, it provides up to 41 per cent more moisture and is enriched with seven types of hyaluronic acid . These have different molecular weights and are known to control frizz, improve smoothness and maintain fibre hydration. In addition, the luxurious hair styling contains valuable seaweed. These can instantly refresh and effectively reactivate your curls: for gorgeous and long-lasting results. Shake + Shine Curl Refreshing Mist is suitable for styling all curl textures and types. Pro styling from Curlsmith Shake the bottle before use and then spray a small amount into your dry hair. Work the product into all strands and redefine your curls and waves. Leave the hair to air dry afterwards. Shake + Shine Curl Refreshing Mist is particularly suitable for days when you don't want to wash your hair due to time constraints, for ex
£15.49
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Curlfit Reviving Mist Micellar Refresh Spray
£24.25
137.01 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery