CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running High Profile

CURREX RunPro High Insoles-Blue,Yellow, Size M

Used Offers from

CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running High Profile

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.00
Delivery from £5.95

CURREX RunPro High Insoles-Blue,Yellow, Size M

4-6 days
£39.90
Delivery from £9.90

CURREX Runpro High Women's Insoles Blue 39.5-41.5

In stock
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running High Profile

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running High Profile

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.68
Free Delivery

Currex RunPro | Dynamic Insoles for Running - High

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery

Currex RunPro High Arch Profile Dynamic Support Running Insoles

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running High Profile

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

CURREX Runpro High Women's Insoles Blue 39.5-41.5

In stock
£49.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CURREX RunPro High Insoles-Blue,Yellow, Size XL
£39.90
Compare 7 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Currex Run Pro Dynamic High Profile Insoles Size L UK 8-9.5 Unisex RRP £ 44.95
£39.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
CURREX RunPro High Insoles-Blue,Yellow, Size S
£39.90
Compare 10 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
CURREX RunPro High Insoles-Blue,Yellow, Size XXL
£39.90
Compare 7 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running High Profile

Cheapest offer

INJURY PREVENTION: With these insoles you feel full contact. The extra heel cushioning protects you from impacts during the landing phase, while your heel is dynamically guided into the rolling movement. FULL PERFORMANCE: No speed limit - the specially developed ProPo+ rebound pad under the pads gives you a powerful push-off. This gives you the best grip for direct and controlled power transmission. STABILITY: The dynamic DAT midfoot bridge (Dynamic Arch Technology) optimally distributes forces under the sole of the foot, reduces pressure and stimulates your muscles. STUDY WINNER: We are proud that 1.5 million runners are already happy with the CURREX RunPro and - what makes us even happier - that we have won the test of the insole comfort study of the renowned SPOHO Cologne. DEVELOPED IN HAMBURG: The team of sports scientists has set itself the goal of providing you with a lifetime of healthy movement. Try it out now.
£39.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk