CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running

4.4 (305)

CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.09
Delivery from £5.95

Currex RunPro | Dynamic Insoles for Running - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.90
Free Delivery

CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery

CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running

In stock
£49.60
Free Delivery

Currex RunPro Insoles Running Medium Arch Support Dynamic Unisex Sizes

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Currex Runpro Medium Profile Dynamic Running Shoe Insoles - L

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running

Cheapest offer

INJURY PREVENTION: With these insoles you feel full contact. The extra heel cushioning protects you from impacts during the landing phase, while your heel is dynamically guided into the rolling movement. FULL PERFORMANCE: No speed limit - the specially developed ProPo+ rebound pad under the pads gives you a powerful push-off. This gives you the best grip for direct and controlled power transmission. STABILITY: The dynamic DAT midfoot bridge (Dynamic Arch Technology) optimally distributes forces under the sole of the foot, reduces pressure and stimulates your muscles. STUDY WINNER: We are proud that 1.5 million runners are already happy with the CURREX RunPro and - what makes us even happier - that we have won the test of the insole comfort study of the renowned SPOHO Cologne. DEVELOPED IN HAMBURG: The team of sports scientists has set itself the goal of providing you with a lifetime of healthy movement. Try it out now.
£37.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

2 Variants from £34.00

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.4 out of 5 stars

305 Ratings
5 stars
229
4 stars
25
3 stars
13
2 stars
12
1 star
26
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

These are best ever

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Good. I have a small foot (women’s 6-6.5) with an extremely high arch. These arches aren’t as high as mine, but they are ok. The small blue trimmed to fit improves my Hokas.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

First found these at tortoise and hare. They revamp an old pair of shoes and make them feel like new again. I also use them when I buy new shoes or switch to shoes that aren’t as comfortable. These are a life saver for my high arches.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Fitted perfectly in to my 9.5 asics. Just enough arch support for me. Expensive yes, but no shin splints anymore!

via trustami