CURREX RunPro insole - Discover your insole for a new dimension of running. Dynamic insole for sport, leisure and running

CURREX RunPro Low Insoles-Red,Yellow, Size XXL

4.5 (151)

CURREX RunPro insole - Discover your insole for a new dimension of running. Dynamic insole for sport, leisure and running

Cheapest Price
In stock
£36.43
Delivery from £5.95

CURREX RunPro Low Insoles-Red,Yellow, Size XXL

4-6 days
£39.90
Delivery from £9.90

CURREX RunPro insole - Discover your insole for a new dimension of running. Dynamic insole for sport, leisure and running

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£39.95
19.98 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Currex RunPro | Dynamic Insoles for Running - Low

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

CURREX RunPro insole - Discover your insole for a new dimension of running. Dynamic insole for sport, leisure and running

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Currex RunPro Low Arch Profile Dynamic Support Running Insoles

£44.99
Free Delivery

CURREX RunPro insole - Discover your insole for a new dimension of running. Dynamic insole for sport, leisure and running

In stock
£49.60
Free Delivery

Currex RunPro Insoles Running Low Arch Flat Feet Support Dynamic Unisex Sizes

£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Currex Runpro Low Profile Dynamic Running Shoe Insoles - Xxl

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
CURREX RunPro insole - Discover your insole for a new dimension of running. Dynamic insole for sport, leisure and running

Cheapest offer

Injury prevention: with the sports soles you feel full contact. The extra heel cushioning protects against impacts during the landing phase, so that your heel dynamically moves into the roll. Full performance: the developed ProPo+ recoil pad under the balls gives you a powerful push. This gives you the best grip for direct and controlled power transmission. Stability: the dynamic DAT midfoot bridge (Dynamic Arch Technology) distributes the forces optimally under the sole of the foot, reduces pressure and stimulates your muscles - our Power Insole! Study winners: We are test winners of the insole comfort study of the renowned SPOHO Cologne and we are proud that 1.5 million runners are already happy with the CURREX RunPro. Developed in Hamburg: the team of sports scientists has set itself the goal of giving you a lifetime of healthy exercise with our insoles. Try it now.
£36.43
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

2 Variants from £36.76

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

151 Ratings
5 stars
116
4 stars
12
3 stars
9
2 stars
8
1 star
6
Amazon.com Kunde

These CURREX RunPro insoles have been the best I’ve used for running shoes. They’re comfortable right out of the box and provide solid support, especially for high arches like mine. They help reduce foot fatigue on both short and long runs, and the cushioning feels balanced—not too soft, but support…

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

very good for running..

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I love my Currex insoles - they make running feel so much better!

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

These have been great so far, after about 4 runs. I bought them to accommodate an already snug fitting Adidas EvoSL shoe, which come with a laughable footbed which needs immediate replacement, and they have fit perfectly. I like that they don't just add arch support on the very inside edge, which ju…

via trustami