CURREX RunPro Med Insoles-Yellow,Black, Size XL

CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running

4.4 (305)

CURREX RunPro Med Insoles-Yellow,Black, Size XL

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£39.90
Delivery from £9.90

CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£39.95
Free Delivery

CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Currex RunPro | Dynamic Insoles for Running - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Currex sole Runpro Medium Insoles

In stock
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Currex RunPro Med Arch Profile Dynamic Support Running Insoles

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running

In stock
£49.60
Free Delivery

Currex Runpro Medium Profile Dynamic Running Shoe Insoles - Xl

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
CURREX RunPro Med Insoles-Yellow,Black, Size XL

Cheapest offer

Become one with your shoe! Experience a completely new running experience with the RUNPRO MED insole from CURREX. Give it your all! You will immediately notice the difference when you put the RUNPRO insole in your shoe and start running. This is because the insole adapts perfectly to your running style thanks to its lightweight, dynamic and comfortably supportive construction. The shoe is optimally positioned on the ground so that you can apply 100 per cent of your power to the ground. You will reach new goals on your run, because you will be able to run for much longer. After all, your feet and lower legs tire much more slowly. You can always expect this support, regardless of whether it's a minimal shoe or a classic shoe with thicker soles and a wider drop. If you put an even load on the inside and outside of your foot, we recommend this CURREX RUNPRO MED sole. Give your feet optimal support and bring your power to the ground with the CURREX RUNPRO MED sole! Highlights Deep heel cup
£39.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

2 Variants from £34.00

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.4 out of 5 stars

305 Ratings
5 stars
229
4 stars
25
3 stars
13
2 stars
12
1 star
26
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

These are best ever

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Good. I have a small foot (women’s 6-6.5) with an extremely high arch. These arches aren’t as high as mine, but they are ok. The small blue trimmed to fit improves my Hokas.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

First found these at tortoise and hare. They revamp an old pair of shoes and make them feel like new again. I also use them when I buy new shoes or switch to shoes that aren’t as comfortable. These are a life saver for my high arches.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Fitted perfectly in to my 9.5 asics. Just enough arch support for me. Expensive yes, but no shin splints anymore!

via trustami