Roman Curve Ikat Print Woven Top for Women UK - Ladies Everyday Holiday Spring Summer Round Neckline Comfy Soft Evening Vacation Work Party - Plus Orange - Size 2224

Curve Ikat Print Woven Top Roman Orange 22-24

Roman Curve Ikat Print Woven Top for Women UK - Ladies Everyday Holiday Spring Summer Round Neckline Comfy Soft Evening Vacation Work Party - Plus Orange - Size 2224

Cheapest Price
In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Roman Women's Curve Ikat Print Woven Top in Orange | Size: 22/24

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £2.99

Roman Curve Ikat Print Woven Top In Orange Orange

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.00
Roman Curve Ikat Print Woven Top for Women UK - Ladies Everyday Holiday Spring Summer Round Neckline Comfy Soft Evening Vacation Work Party - Plus Orange - Size 2224

Cheapest offer

Refresh your everyday wardrobe with the Curve Ikat Print Woven Top - a beautifully detailed piece that blends comfort with artisanal charm. Perfect for spring and summer, this hip-length top features a striking all-over ikat print that adds depth and character to your casual looks. The soft viscose fabric offers a lightweight and breathable feel, while the textured finish lends a premium touch. A round neckline is delicately framed by a tie neck detail for a touch of femininity, complemented by 3/4 length sleeves that offer stylish coverage without compromising on comfort. The broderie detailing adds an elegant flourish, enhancing the overall look with subtle intricacy. With an easy pull-on design and a length of approximately 73cm, this top is designed for everyday ease and style. Pair it effortlessly with jeans and sandals for a laid-back yet refined ensemble. Whether you're heading to a casual brunch or enjoying a stroll in the sun, this top is your new seasonal favourite.
£35.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

EVANS Curve Berry Ikat Print Shir Waist Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve Red
£33.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Ikat Print Harem Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EVANS Curve Berry Ikat Print Shir Waist Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve Red
£33.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Ikat Print Harem Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery