Curve Pair of Calico Moulded Dining Chairs, Cream

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£65.99
Delivery from £4.95

Core Products Aspen Pair Of Calico Cream Curve Dining Chairs - Plastic Seat With Black Metal Legs

1-3 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £6.00

Aspen Pair of Plastic Curve Dining Chair Black

2-5 working days
£79.00
Curve Pair of Calico Moulded Dining Chairs, Cream

Cheapest offer

Our pair of curve dining chairs provide style and comfort along with a hard-wearing easy to clean finish. Manufactured from calico coloured injection moulded plastic with black stove painted tapered metal legs on a fully welded underframe for strength and stability.Specifications:. Dimensions: H:84.0 x W:46.0 x D:52.0 cm.. Colour: Cream.. Guarantee: 3 Months.. Material: Plastic/Metal.. Self Assembly Required: Yes.Features:. Plastic moulded chair seat.. Curve design seat.. Fully welded steel underframe with tapered legs.. Black stove painted leg finish.. Easy to assemble.
£65.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

AFX Track, Curve 6" 1/8 Pair
£20.83
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.42
PRETYZOOM 1pair Car Bumper Guard Strip Anti-collision Front Rear Protector for Suv Weather-resistant Scratch Guard with Full-curve Fit Enhanced Safety and Damage Absorption for Vehicle
£8.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pair of Hunter Pro 12 ft SLR Carbon Carp Rods: 3-Piece 2.75 lb Test Curve Specimen Rod Set (2 Rods)
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery