Curved Beige Boucle Adjustable Swivel Barstool with Gold Base - Runa

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£99.97
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 2 Curved Beige Boucle Adjustable Swivel Barstools with Gold Base - Runa

1-3 working days
£199.94
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 3 Curved Beige Boucle Adjustable Swivel Barstools with Gold Base - Runa

1-3 working days
£299.91
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 4 Curved Beige Boucle Adjustable Swivel Barstools with Gold Base - Runa

1-3 working days
£399.88
Delivery from £6.95
Curved Beige Boucle Adjustable Swivel Barstool with Gold Base - Runa

Cheapest offer

All about me Contemporary Comfort and; Versatile Design . The Beige Boucle Adjustable Swivel Barstool is the perfect fusion of style comfort and practicality making it an ideal addition to any modern kitchen or bar area. Premium Boucle Upholstery . Upholstered in luxurious beige boucle fabric this bar stool offers a rich texture and refined visual appeal. Adjustable and; Swivel Functionality . Featuring a gas lift mechanism you can effortlessly adjust the height to suit standard bar tables or kitchen counters while the 360-degree swivel allows for easy movement. Designed for Lasting Comfort . The foam-filled seat and supportive backrest provide enhanced comfort making this stool perfect for long meals drinks or casual work sessions. Brushed Gold Base for a Luxe Look . The brushed gold finish on the base and footrest adds a glamorous touch that feels both current and timelessSold Individually A versatile choice for those with limited space completing your bar table seating setup with a
£99.97
1-3 working days
Furniture123.co.uk

Similar products

3 Seater Curved Beige Boucle Modular Sofa, 2 Piece Contemporary Sectional With Pillows In Beige Boucle
£999.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Beliani Armchair Otsby Ii With Cushion Boucle Beige
£199.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Btm 5Ft King Bouclé Ottoman Storage Bed, Hydraulic Liftup Bed Frame With Curved Headboard, Beige
£307.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Abrihome Beige Bouclé 4Ft6 Ottoman Bed With Hydraulic Storage, Curved Headboard & Reinforced Slatted Base
£368.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Single Size Boucle Upholstered Bed Frame With Curved Padded Headboard, Beige, 90 X 190 Cm
£98.82
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery