Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Stockholm Glass Shade Black H:40cm

Curved Table Lamp, Easy to Assemble Bed Table Lamp, Easy to Use Living Room Table Lamp Premier Housewares Black One Size

Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Stockholm Glass Shade Black H:40cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Interiors By Ph Stockholm Matte Black Curved Table Lamp, Black

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stockholm Matte Black Curved Table Lamp - Black

3-5 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Matte Black Curved Table Lamp, Easy To Assemble Bed Table Lamp, Sturdy Living Room Lamp With Wooden Base

1-3 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Matte Black Curved Table Lamp Light - Size: 25 x 15 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Curved Table Lamp, Easy to Assemble Bed Table Lamp, Easy to Use Living Room Table Lamp in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£31.49

Similar products

Eglo LED Bedside Table lamp Gianella, Curved Light Fitting, Living Room and Bedroom Lighting, Decorative Spotlight Made of Black Metal, Warm White
£63.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors By Ph Stockholm Shiny Copper Curved Table Lamp, Multi
£26.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PR Home Joy table lamp curved fabric lampshade
£133.10
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Stockholm Glass Shade Black H:40cm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your modern interior with the Stockholm Table Lamp from Interiors by Premier. This stunning lamp boasts a minimalist industrial design, featuring a curved matte black iron stand and a sleek clear cylindrical glass shade. It stands at 40cm tall, making it a perfect, statement piece for your living room, bedroom, or office workspace.Meticulously crafted for lasting elegance, its construction combines a sturdy iron frame (45%), a natural rubberwood base (20%), and a glass shade (30%) to create a piece that is both durable and sophisticated. The glass shade beautifully diffuses light, casting a warm and inviting glow that creates a cozy ambiance ideal for both relaxation and focused work.Maintenance is effortless; simply wipe with a soft, dry cloth to keep it looking pristine. For your safety, assemble carefully using the included instructions and always place the lamp on a stable, level surface. With its harmonious blend of materials and timeless design, the Stockholm Table Lamp i
£19.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk