Curver Petlife Cat Litter Box with Lid and Scoop, Easy-Clean Drawer System for Hygienic Maintenance, Odour-Control Filter and Paw Scraper Grid, 51.5 x 38.5 x 40 cm, Anthracite

Used Offers from

Curver Petlife Cat Litter Box with Lid and Scoop, Easy-Clean Drawer System for Hygienic Maintenance, Odour-Control Filter and Paw Scraper Grid, 51.5 x 38.5 x 40 cm, Anthracite

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.95
Delivery from £10.00

Eco-Friendly Curver Cat Litter Tray - Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£45.89
Free Delivery

Hooded Litter Box Tray Large Cat Pet Rabbit Toilet Shovel Handle Curver Pet Life

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.20
Free Delivery

Curver Petlife Cat Litter Box with Lid and Scoop, Easy-Clean Drawer System for Hygienic Maintenance, Odour-Control Filter and Paw Scraper Grid, 51.5 x 38.5 x 40 cm, Anthracite

In stock
£56.40
Free Delivery

Curver Petlife Cat Litter Box with Lid and Scoop, Easy-Clean Drawer System for Hygienic Maintenance, Odour-Control Filter and Paw Scraper Grid, 51.5 x 38.5 x 40 cm, Anthracite

In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

Curver Petlife Cat Litter Box with Lid and Scoop, Easy-Clean Drawer System for Hygienic Maintenance, Odour-Control Filter and Paw Scraper Grid, 51.5 x 38.5 x 40 cm, Anthracite

In stock
£57.00
Delivery from £10.00

Curver Petlife Cat Litter Tray Anthracite Easy To Clean 51 x 39 x 39cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.97
Free Delivery

Curver Petlife Cat Litter Box with Lid and Scoop, Easy-Clean Drawer System for Hygienic Maintenance, Odour-Control Filter and Paw Scraper Grid, 51.5 x 38.5 x 40 cm, Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£60.41
Delivery from £13.99

Curver Petlife Cat Litter Box with Lid and Scoop, Easy-Clean Drawer System for Hygienic Maintenance, Odour-Control Filter and Paw Scraper Grid, 51.5 x 38.5 x 40 cm, Anthracite

In stock
£69.00
Delivery from £11.90
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Curver PetLife Cat Litter Box 10 kg 50 x 23 x 49 cm Practical Handle
£28.74
GBP 28.74 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Curver Petlife Cat Litter Box with Lid and Scoop, Easy-Clean Drawer System for Hygienic Maintenance, Odour-Control Filter and Paw Scraper Grid, 51.5 x
£82.54
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Dog Cat Food Container Storage Box Dispenser 2L 6kg 12kg 10kg 20kg Litter Pet HQ
£24.97
GBP 24.97 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Curver Petlife Cat Litter Box with Lid and Scoop, Easy-Clean Drawer System for Hygienic Maintenance, Odour-Control Filter and Paw Scraper Grid, 51.5 x
£71.88
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Curver 234871 Covered Cat Litter Box Tray
£47.19
Compare 5 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery
Curver Petlife Cat Litter Box with Lid and Scoop, Easy-Clean Drawer System for Hygienic Maintenance, Odour-Control Filter and Paw Scraper Grid, 51.5 x 38.5 x 40 cm, Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Easy cleaning - Drawer system allows quick access for refilling litter and includes an integrated scoop for effortless maintenance Odour control - Replaceable carbon filter and swing door reduce smells while the paw scraper grid keeps litter inside the box Simple transport - Top section secured by clips can be detached easily and the carrying handle ensures convenient portability Complete design - Includes litter scoop with dimensions 51.5 x 38.5 x 40 cm and entry height of 13 cm for easy access Eco-friendly material - Made from 95% recycled plastic and fully recyclable, combining sustainability with Curver’s trusted quality
£39.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk