Smiffys Curves Miss Santa Costume, Red - Plus Size Women’s Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit with Dress & Belt, Flattering Festive Santa Costume for Xmas Parties & Holiday Events XLarge

Curves Miss Santa Costume, XL

Smiffys Curves Miss Santa Costume, Red - Plus Size Women’s Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit with Dress & Belt, Flattering Festive Santa Costume for Xmas Parties & Holiday Events XLarge

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.28
Delivery from £2.59

Smiffys Curves Miss Santa Costume, Red - Plus Size Women’s Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit with Dress & Belt, Flattering Festive Santa Costume for Xmas Parties & Holiday Events XLarge

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.83
Free Delivery

Curves Miss Santa Costume, Red

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.98
Free Delivery

Smiffys Curves Miss Santa Costume, Red - Plus Size Women’s Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit with Dress & Belt, Flattering Festive Santa Costume for Xmas Parties & Holiday Events XLarge

In stock
£30.43
Free Delivery

Smiffys Curves Miss Santa Costume, Red - Plus Size Women’s Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit with Dress & Belt, Flattering Festive Santa Costume for Xmas Parties & Holiday Events XLarge

Unknown
£30.44
Free Delivery

Ladies Curves Miss Santa Costume Adults Christmas Fancy Dress Plus Size New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Free Delivery

Smiffys Curves Miss Santa Costume, Red - Plus Size Women’s Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit with Dress & Belt, Flattering Festive Santa Costume for Xmas Parties & Holiday Events XLarge

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Smiffys Curves Miss Santa Costume, Red - Plus Size Women’s Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit with Dress & Belt, Flattering Festive Santa Costume for Xmas Parties & Holiday Events XLarge

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.82
Free Delivery

Smiffys Curves Miss Santa Costume, Red - Plus Size Women’s Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit with Dress & Belt, Flattering Festive Santa Costume for Xmas Parties & Holiday Events XLarge

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Smiffys Curves Miss Santa Costume, Red - Plus Size Women’s Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit with Dress & Belt, Flattering Festive Santa Costume for Xmas Parties & Holiday Events XLarge

Cheapest offer

FESTIVE & FLATTERING DESIGN: Celebrate the season in style with the Smiffys Curves Miss Santa Costume, a figure-flattering festive outfit designed especially for plus-size women. With its soft red velvet-style fabric, faux fur trim, & playful bow belt, this dress is the perfect blend of comfort & Christmas glamour. Uk Size 20-22 COMPLETE 2-PIECE OUTFIT: Includes a luxurious red dress with attached hood & contrasting black belt that ties neatly in a bow for a cinched, elegant fit. The white faux fur trim adds a festive finishing touch that feels cozy & classic. Bust 44-46" / Waist 36-38" / Hip 47-49" / Leg Inseam 33.75" CONFIDENCE & COMFORT COMBINED: Designed with curvy figures in mind, this outfit features a flattering A-line cut & soft stretch material that moves with you. Ideal for dancing, dining, & celebrating all night long without compromising comfort. PERFECT FOR CHRISTMAS EVENTS: Whether you’re attending an office Christmas party, festive night out, or hosting at home, this Miss Santa outfit ensures you’ll turn heads while spreading holiday cheer. Pair with fishnet tights & heels for a chic, confident Christmas look. QUALITY YOU CAN TRUST: From Smiffys, the UK’s trusted name in fancy dress for over 125 years. Renowned for high-quality materials, inclusive sizing, & creative costume design that ensures everyone can join the festive fun in style., Manufacturer: Smiffys
£26.28
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Luxi Bond Red Festive Miss Santa Lingerie Set, Women's Sexy Christmas Dress, Elegant Babydoll for Holidays, Flirty Red Lingerie Bodysuit for Women,
£12.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
De feuilles Women Christmas Santa Costume Faux Fur White Trim Miss Santa Dress with Hat Lace up Velvet Mini Dress Xmas Outfits Set
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
De feuilles Women Christmas Santa Costume Faux Fur White Trim Miss Santa Dress with Hat Lace up Velvet Mini Dress Xmas Outfits Set
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00