Curvy Kate Lifestyle Plunge Bra Black 30D

Curvy Kate Bra - Lifestyle Plunge - Underwired Mesh - Black 30D

Curvy Kate Lifestyle Plunge Bra Black 30D

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.30
Delivery from £4.49

Curvy Kate Lifestyle Plunge Bra Black 30D

In stock
£14.50
Free Delivery

Curvy Kate Plunge Bra Lifestyle Non Padded Underwired Sheer Bras Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

Curvy Kate Womens Lifestyle Plunge Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 30D

3-5 days
£14.50
Delivery from £2.99

Curvy Kate Bra Underwired Plunge Lifestyle Mesh Womens Ladies Black Size D-J

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Curvy Kate Lifestyle Plunge Bra Black 30D

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

Curvy Kate Women's Lifestyle Plunge Bra Wired Mesh Lingerie in Black | Size: 30D Curvy Kate Black 30D

3-5 working days
£26.95

Curvy Kate Lifestyle Plunge Bra Wired Mesh Lingerie In Black Black

Unknown
£26.95

Curvy Kate Lifestyle Underwired Plunge Bra Black

2-5 working days
£29.00
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Other features

Consumer life stage Adult

Weight & dimensions

Weight 250 g

Features

Cup size G
Style Plunge
Gender Female
Product extended colour Black
Size (EU) 30G
Adjustable Yes
Product main colour Black
Construction Underwire

Material

Material Polyamide, Elastane

Product information

At a glance

• Plunge style: Perfect for low-cut tops.
• Lace details: Adds a chic finish.
• Wide band: Offers superior support and stability.

Similar products

Curvy Kate Women's Lifestyle Plunge Bra Everyday, Sheer, Black, 36DD
£17.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Curvy Kate Women's Victory Balcony Everyday Bra, Beige (Latte), 40J UK
£27.20
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Curvy Kate Wonderfully Full Cup Bra, Latte, 40F
£28.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Curvy Kate Womens Victory 4 Part Balcony Balconette Bra, White, 34F UK
£27.20
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Curvy Kate Balcony Bra Victory – Side Support, 4-Part, Non-Padded – White 30F
£18.37
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Curvy Kate Lifestyle Plunge Bra Black 30D

Cheapest offer

Fully adjustable, non-slip straps Hook and clasp change from 2 to 3 hooks at an F cup Circular strap hardware for added sport luxe style Underwired cups
£14.30
amazon.co.uk