Curvy Kate Cuba Libre Tankini Top - Print Mix - 32E

Curvy Kate CS032407 Cuba Libre Tankini Top

Curvy Kate Cuba Libre Tankini Top - Print Mix - 32E

Cheapest Price
4-5 Days
£24.95
Delivery from £3.50

Curvy Kate CS032407 Cuba Libre Tankini Top

In stock
£48.00
Free Delivery

Curvy Kate Cuba Libre Underwired Tankini Top Multi Print

2-5 working days
£48.00
Curvy Kate Cuba Libre Tankini Top - Print Mix - 32E

Cheapest offer

Turn heads in this flirty and fashionable tankini top from the Cuba Libre range by Curvy Kate! The vibrant tropical floral print catches the eye and is a must-have for your next holiday. The natural feeling of non-padded cups provides good coverage whilst the underwire offers essential support. The whole range is made from recycled materials, making this a more environmentally friendly choice. It fits super easy with a pull-on style and fully adjustable straps whilst it sits at the hips providing good coverage to the stomach. Coordinating swimwear bottoms are also available to complete the whole look!
£24.95
4-5 Days
Belle-lingerie.co.uk

Similar products

Curvy Kate CS032407 Cuba Libre Tankini Top
£48.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery