Curvy Kate Everyday Wonderfully Bra, Latte, Size 34G, Women Latte

Curvy Kate Full Cup Bra WonderFully – Side Support, Non-Padded – Beige 34G

Curvy Kate Everyday Wonderfully Bra, Latte, Size 34G, Women Latte

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Curvy Kate Wonderfully Underwired Full Cup Balcony Bra Latte

2-5 working days
£36.00

Curvy Kate Wonderfully Full Cup Bra, Latte, 34G

In stock
£38.95
Free Delivery

Product Information

Other features

Consumer life stage Adult

Weight & dimensions

Weight 250 g

Features

Cup size K
Style Full cup
Gender Female
Product extended colour Beige,Cream
Size (EU) 32K
Adjustable Yes
Construction Underwire

Material

Material Polyamide, Elastane

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Curvy Kate Wonderfully Full Cup Bra, Latte, 40F
£28.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Curvy Kate Womens Wonderfully Full Cup Balconette Bra, Black, 38JJ UK
£28.00
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Curvy Kate Bra WonderFully Full Cup Non-Padded Side Support Black 38F
£28.00
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WonderFully Full Cup Bra Curvy Kate Black 34HH
£28.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Curvy Kate Everyday Wonderfully Bra, Latte, Size 34G, Women Latte

Cheapest offer

Curvy Kate Balcony Bra Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Curved under band to reduce roll and discomfort Wide, firm wing mesh smooths and supports Fully adjustable, non-slip straps with 3 hook Deep adjustable back band across all sizes Details Wonderfully Bra by Curvy Kate Latte This 4-part balcony bra has all day comfort at the forefront of its design The sleek and stylish microfibre cups have stretch mesh top cup panels for a flexible fit Anchored back straps to banish strap slippage Material & Care Material Content: 87% Polyester 13% Elastane Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Curvy Kate designs supportive lingerie that enhances shape and confidence. Each style is carefully constructed for comfort and fit. Celebrating individuality, it empowers wearers to feel good every day.
£35.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk