Curvy Kate Luxe Strapless Bra Cocoa 40GG

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.95
Free Delivery

Curvy Kate Luxe Strapless Multiway Bra Underwired Lingerie In Dark Brown Dark Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.95

Curvy Kate Luxe Underwired Strapless Bra Cocoa

2-5 working days
£38.00
Curvy Kate Luxe Strapless Bra Cocoa 40GG

Cheapest offer

Our best-selling Luxe strapless is now available in a gorgeous Cocoa! This underwired bra includes foam lining & inside sling support. CONTAINS SILICONE. Contains a silicone grip around the band to stay firmly in place Fully adjustable, non-slip, removable straps 3-hook fastening on sizes 28-36 D-F; 4-hook fastening on all other sizes Strap width: 18mm 28-36 D-F; all other sizes 22mm
£30.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Curvy Kate Womens Luxe Strapless Bra, Latte, 36HH UK
£30.40
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Curvy Kate Women's Luxe Strapless Bra - Multiway Underwired - Jet Black 38GG
£33.89
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Curvy Kate Bra Luxe Strapless Multiway – Underwired, Padded, Cocoa 36DD
£30.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Curvy Kate Womens Luxe Strapless Bra, Jet Black, 36E UK
£33.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Curvy Kate Luxe Strapless Bra Cocoa 32HH
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery