Curvy Kate Victory Balcony Bra Four Section Balconette Non Padded Bras Lingerie

Curvy Kate Women's Victory Balcony Everyday Bra, Beige (Latte), 40J UK

Curvy Kate Victory Balcony Bra Four Section Balconette Non Padded Bras Lingerie

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.20
Free Delivery

Curvy Kate Victory Side Support Balcony Bra Latte 40J

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.59
Free Delivery

Curvy Kate Victory Side Support Balcony Bra Latte 40J

In stock
£30.60
Free Delivery

Curvy Kate Victory Side Support Balcony Bra Latte 40J

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Curvy Kate Victory Bra 4 Part Balcony Underwired Sheer Womens Lingerie CK9001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Curvy Kate Victory Balconette Bra, Latte, Size 40, Women Latte

Check retailer for delivery time
£34.00
Delivery from £3.99

Curvy Kate Victory Side Support Balcony Bra Latte 40J

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.18
Free Delivery

Curvy Kate Victory Underwired Balcony Bra Natural

2-5 working days
£36.00

Curvy Kate Victory Side Support Balcony Bra Latte 40J

In stock
£37.95
Free Delivery

Product Information

Other features

Consumer life stage Adult

Weight & dimensions

Weight 250 g

Features

Cup size DD
Style Balcony
Gender Female
Product extended colour Beige
Size (EU) 32DD
Adjustable Yes
Product main colour Beige
Construction Underwire

Material

Material Nylon, Elastane

Product information

At a glance

• Underwire cups for superior lift and support.
• Adjustable straps ensure personalized comfort.
• Semi-sheer fabric adds allure and elegance.

Similar products

Curvy Kate Women's Lifestyle Plunge Bra Everyday, Sheer, Black, 36DD
£17.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Curvy Kate Wonderfully Full Cup Bra, Latte, 40F
£28.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Curvy Kate Womens Victory 4 Part Balcony Balconette Bra, White, 34F UK
£27.20
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Curvy Kate Balcony Bra Victory – Side Support, 4-Part, Non-Padded – White 30F
£18.37
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Curvy Kate Bra Boost Me Up Balcony Padded Push-Up Underwired Black 32D
£26.40
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Curvy Kate Victory Balcony Bra Four Section Balconette Non Padded Bras Lingerie

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Strap Type: Bra Strap / Closure: Hook & Eye / Garment Care: Hand Wash Only / Underwire Type: Underwired / MPN: CK9001 / Material: Elastane / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Accents: Strap / Colour: Nude / Brand: Curvy Kate / Type: Bra / Department: Women / Cup Size: J / Theme: Not Specified / Style: Balconette Bra / Features: Lined / Exact Colour: Latte / Band Size: 40 / Country of Origin: China
£27.20
ebay.co.uk