Curvy Kate Wonderfully Full Cup Bra, Latte, 38K

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Curvy Kate Wonderfully Underwired Full Cup Balcony Bra Latte

2-5 working days
£36.00

Curvy Kate Wonderfully Full Cup Bra, Latte, 38K

£36.20
Free Delivery

Curvy Kate Wonderfully Full Cup Bra, Latte, 38K

In stock
£38.95
Free Delivery

Product Information

Other features

Consumer life stage Adult

Weight & dimensions

Weight 250 g

Features

Cup size K
Style Full cup
Gender Female
Product extended colour Beige,Cream
Size (EU) 32K
Adjustable Yes
Construction Underwire

Material

Material Polyamide, Elastane

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Curvy Kate Wonderfully Full Cup Bra, Latte, 38K

Cheapest offer

Underwired Full Cup, Balcony shape with side support.
£35.00
amazon.co.uk