Cushcore Insert Pro Anti-puncture Mousse Silver 27.5-29´´ / 2.1-2.6 27.5-29´´ White / Green

CushCore Pro Mixed 27.5/29" Tyre Inserts Pro

Cushcore Insert Pro Anti-puncture Mousse Silver 27.5-29´´ / 2.1-2.6 27.5-29´´ White / Green

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

CushCore Pro Mixed 27.5/29" Tyre Inserts Pro

2 to 3 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

CushCore 29″ / 27.5″ Pro Tyre Insert - MTB Tubeless Insert for 29″ & 27.5″ Wheels - Enhanced Rim Protection, Impact Absorption & Cornering Stability - MTB, Enduro, Trail, Down Hill Cycling

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£169.12
Delivery from £13.74

CushCore 29″ / 27.5″ Pro Tyre Insert - MTB Tubeless Insert for 29″ & 27.5″ Wheels - Enhanced Rim Protection, Impact Absorption & Cornering Stability - MTB, Enduro, Trail, Down Hill Cycling

In stock
£169.49
Free Delivery

CushCore 29″ / 27.5″ Pro Tyre Insert - MTB Tubeless Insert for 29″ & 27.5″ Wheels - Enhanced Rim Protection, Impact Absorption & Cornering Stability - MTB, Enduro, Trail, Down Hill Cycling

In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

CushCore 29″ / 27.5″ Pro Tyre Insert - MTB Tubeless Insert for 29″ & 27.5″ Wheels - Enhanced Rim Protection, Impact Absorption & Cornering Stability - MTB, Enduro, Trail, Down Hill Cycling

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£189.39
Free Delivery

CushCore 29″ / 27.5″ Pro Tyre Insert - MTB Tubeless Insert for 29″ & 27.5″ Wheels - Enhanced Rim Protection, Impact Absorption & Cornering Stability - MTB, Enduro, Trail, Down Hill Cycling

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£192.47
Free Delivery

CushCore 29″ / 27.5″ Pro Tyre Insert - MTB Tubeless Insert for 29″ & 27.5″ Wheels - Enhanced Rim Protection, Impact Absorption & Cornering Stability - MTB, Enduro, Trail, Down Hill Cycling

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£200.94
Free Delivery

CushCore 29″ / 27.5″ Pro Tyre Insert - MTB Tubeless Insert for 29″ & 27.5″ Wheels - Enhanced Rim Protection, Impact Absorption & Cornering Stability - MTB, Enduro, Trail, Down Hill Cycling

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£205.02
Free Delivery
Cushcore Insert Pro Anti-puncture Mousse Silver 27.5-29´´ / 2.1-2.6 27.5-29´´ White / Green

Cheapest offer

CUSHCORE Insert Pro Anti-Puncture Mousse | MTB CyclingTransform your ride and unleash your full potential with the CUSHCORE Insert Pro, the original and definitive full-performance tire insert system designed for the most demanding mountain bikers. Engineered for trail, enduro, and downhill (DH) disciplines, this anti-puncture mousse is more than just flat protection, it´s a complete performance enhancement for your wheels and tyres, giving you the confidence to ride faster, harder, and with more control than ever before. Say goodbye to ride-ending punctures and costly rim damage, and hello to a new level of performance.The CUSHCORE Insert Pro acts as a sophisticated damper within your tire, fundamentally changing the way your bike interacts with the trail. It masterfully absorbs impacts from sharp rocks and roots while effectively silencing high-frequency trail chatter. This unique damping characteristic results in a smoother, more composed ride, allowing you to maintain speed and hol
£119.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

CushCore Pro Tyre Inserts
£133.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CushCore Pro Mixed 27.5/29" Tyre Inserts Pro
£139.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery