Custom Slim Fit Jersey Crewneck T-Shirt - male - Polo Ralph Lauren - T-Shirts - Blue - S - Tops S

Custom Slim Fit Crew Neck T-Shirt Azure Blue

Custom Slim Fit Jersey Crewneck T-Shirt - male - Polo Ralph Lauren - T-Shirts - Blue - S - Tops S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£59.00
Delivery from £5.45

Custom Slim Fit Crew Neck T-Shirt Azure Blue

5-7 days
£64.00
Delivery from £3.99

Custom Slim Fit Jersey Crewneck T-Shirt - male - Ralph Lauren - T-Shirts - Blue - S - Tops S

1-5 Business Days
£67.00
Delivery from £5.45
Custom Slim Fit Jersey Crewneck T-Shirt - male - Polo Ralph Lauren - T-Shirts - Blue - S - Tops S

Cheapest offer

Polo Ralph Lauren Custom Slim Fit Jersey Crewneck T-Shirt offers a slightly fitted silhouette and the brand’s signature embroidered pony for a clean - everyday tee. Key attributes: Blue | Dusty azure | Cotton | Pullover construction | Machine washable | Crew neck | Short sleeves | Signature embroidered pony | Washed finish | Dimensions & fit: Size medium: 27.5" body length (front and back) | Size medium: 17.75" shoulder | Size medium: 39" chest | Custom slim fit | Slightly fitted through the chest and waist | Composition & care: 100% cotton | Machine wash - tumble dry.
£59.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Men's Custom Slim Fit Interlock Polo Shirt - Blue - Size: 42/Regular
£135.00
Compare 2 prices
eqvvswomen.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Polo Ralph Lauren Custom Slim-Fit Cotton Polo Shirt - M
£135.00
Compare 2 prices
eqvvswomen.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Ralph Lauren Custom Slim Fit Short Sleeve T-shirt navy white - XXL
£46.54
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99