Interiors by Premier Goa Cut Out Sides White Hanging Chair

Cut Out Sides White Hanging Chair with Round Base, Comfortable Seating Swing Chair, Easy to Clean Chair Premier Housewares White One Size

Interiors by Premier Goa Cut Out Sides White Hanging Chair

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£255.99
Delivery from £3.95

Goa White Rattan Effect Hanging Chair with Grey Cushions - White

3-5 working days
£291.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Cut Out Sides White Hanging Chair With Round Base, Comfortable Seating Swing Chair, Easy To Clean Chair

1-3 working days
£398.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Cut Out Sides White Hanging Chair with Round Base, Comfortable Seating Swing Chair, Easy to Clean Chair Orsina White

3-5 working days
£398.99

Similar products

Cut That Out: 1953-1963 Sides (Limited Edition)
£12.99
Compare 17 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Women's Platform Sandals, Open Toe, Cut Out Sides, Chunky Notched Sole | Open Toe Slip-On | Summer Beach Walking City Vacation, 01 Khaki, 6 UK
£19.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Nuoke flat sandals for women size 6 - Women's Roman Wedge Sandals Open Toe Slip On Summer Mules with Cross Straps, Cut Out Sides and Stitched Detail for Casual Holiday Wear
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Platform Sandals, Open Toe, Cut Out Sides, Chunky Notched Sole | Open Toe Slip-On | Summer Beach Walking City Vacation, 01 Khaki, 9 UK
£19.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Women's Platform Sandals, Open Toe, Cut Out Sides, Chunky Notched Sole | Open Toe Slip-On | Summer Beach Walking City Vacation, 01 Khaki, 4 UK
£19.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Interiors by Premier Goa Cut Out Sides White Hanging Chair

Cheapest offer

This hanging chair has an egg shaped design that is crafted from white rattan effect, with cut out sides. Grey cushions with foam filling add comfort, while the sleek white metal provides stability and a modern look. Features: White rattan effect weave Foam filled grey cushions White metal pole frame Cutout sides Contemporary Specifications: Dimensions: H:203 x W:105 x D:120 cm Weight: 28.0 kg Colour: Grey, White Model Number: 2450048
£255.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk