Aidapt Weight Adjustment Set

Cutlery weight adjustable set Aidapt Natural One Size

Aidapt Weight Adjustment Set

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Aidapt Weight Adjustable Bendable Cutlery Set

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Aidapt Cutlery weight adjustable set in Natural Aidapt Natural

3-5 working days
£25.99

Similar products

Emuca - Adjustable Cutlery Tray for Drawer, Cutlery Drawer Organizer 100cm Cabinet Width
£21.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emuca - Adjustable Cutlery Tray for Drawer, Cutlery Drawer Organizer 70cm Cabinet Width
£30.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bamboo cutlery tray Wooden Drawer Insert Kitchen Utensil Holder Adjustable
£44.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aidapt Weight Adjustment Set

Cheapest offer

Aidapt Weight Adjustment Set The Weight Adjustment Set is ideal for those users who wish to increase their cutlery weight. Features: Made from plated steel Washer included Ideal for adjusting preferred weight Ideal for those who wish to increase their cutlery weight limit Specifications: Dimensions: H:2.0 x W:2.0 x D:10.6 cm Model Number: A5825
£22.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.