Minuty Prestige Rosé 2025

CUVEE PRESTIGE ROSE 2021 - CHATEAU MINUTY

Minuty Prestige Rosé 2025

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£19.91
£26.55/L
Delivery from £6.00

Minuty Prestige Rose Wine 75cl

1-5 Working Days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.95

Minuty 'Cuvée Prestige', Côtes de Provence 2023/24

1 to 7 days
£23.00
Delivery from £7.95

Minuty Prestige 2024

2-4 business days
£23.62
Delivery from £9.46

Minuty Prestige Cotes de Provence Rose 2024 Rose Wine

2-5 business days
£23.75
Delivery from £4.95

Chateau Minuty Prestige Cotes de Provence Rosé

In stock
£24.98
Delivery from £4.95

Chateau Minuty Prestige Cotes de Provence Rosé

In stock
£26.95
Delivery from £7.95

Chateau Minuty Prestige Rose Wine 2024 75cl

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Chateau Minuty Prestige Cotes de Provence Rosé

In stock
£29.99
39.99 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clos Cibonne Cuvée Prestige Caroline Tibouren Rosé 2023
£36.86
Go to shop
decantalo.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.46
Magnum Minuty - Prestige Rose 2022
£43.81
£29.21/L
Compare 2 prices
vinatis.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Taittinger Taittinger Prestige Rosé 750ml 750ml
£62.99
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Nyetimber - Prestige Cuvee 1086 Rosé English 2013 Sparkling Wine 75cl 12% ABV (Includes Nyetimber Hardback Book)
£184.95
246.6 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Minuty Prestige Rosé 2025

Cheapest offer

Elegance, finesse and aromatic intensity define Minuty Prestige Rosé, an emblematic wine that embodies the expertise and excellence of the Minuty house. This exceptional rosé seduces with its complexity and dazzling freshness. Its pale colour with shimmering highlights heralds a subtle, expressive nose, with aromas of citrus fruit, white fruit and delicate flowers. On the palate, the attack is straightforward and well-balanced, revealing great depth and a silky texture. The whole is sustained by a fine liveliness and a long, refreshing finish.
£19.91
2-5 days
vinatis.co.uk