simplehuman CW1225 10L Slim Profile Open Office Business Commercial Bin, Lift-Off Lid, Inner Bucket, Fingerprint-proof, Brushed Stainless Steel, W 15.8 cm x H 33.1 cm x D 28.8 cm

CW1225 10L Slim Profile Open Office Business Commercial Bin, Lift-Off Lid, Inner Bucket, Fingerprint-proof, Brushed Stainless Steel, W 15.8 cm x H

simplehuman CW1225 10L Slim Profile Open Office Business Commercial Bin, Lift-Off Lid, Inner Bucket, Fingerprint-proof, Brushed Stainless Steel, W 15.8 cm x H 33.1 cm x D 28.8 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

simplehuman CW1225 10L Slim Profile Open Office Business Commercial Bin, Lift-Off Lid, Inner Bucket, Fingerprint-proof, Brushed Stainless Steel, W 15.8 cm x H 33.1 cm x D 28.8 cm

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

Simplehuman 10L Slim Profile Open Office Commercial Bin, Brushed Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

10L Slim Profile Office Bin Brushed Stainless Steel Easy Bag Change

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.98
Free Delivery
simplehuman CW1225 10L Slim Profile Open Office Business Commercial Bin, Lift-Off Lid, Inner Bucket, Fingerprint-proof, Brushed Stainless Steel, W 15.8 cm x H 33.1 cm x D 28.8 cm

Cheapest offer

easy bag change: Lift-off lid and removable inner bucket make for easy bag change and rubbish disposal. perfect for bathrooms: Fits well in bathrooms or wherever space is limited. replacement bucket available: If your bucket gets messy over time, freshen up your bin with an inexpensive replacement bucket. custom fit liners: Our code R liners are designed to fit these bins perfectly so they don't slip. Extra-thick plastic and double-seam construction prevent rips and tears.
£34.99
amazon.co.uk