CyberPower BP48VP2U02 48V Extended Battery Module

Used Offers from

CyberPower BP48VP2U02 48V Extended Battery Module

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£483.97
Delivery from £6.95

CyberPower BP48VP2U02 48V Extended Battery Module

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£483.97
Delivery from £6.95

CyberPower BP48VP2U02 UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA) 12 V 9 Ah

Next Day
£558.07
Free Delivery

Cyberpower BP48VP2U02 Sealed Lead Acid Vrla 12 V 8 PcS Black 9 Ah 6 H

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£567.15
Free Delivery

CyberPower BP48VP2U02 Extended Battery Module for the PR1500ERTXL2U, PR2200ERTXL2U and PR3000ERTXL2U

In stock
£577.20
Free Delivery

CyberPower BP48VP2U02 Extended Battery Module for the PR1500ERTXL2U, PR2200ERTXL2U and PR3000ERTXL2U

In stock
£577.70
Free Delivery

CyberPower BP48VP2U02 Extended Battery Module for the PR1500ERTXL2U, PR2200ERTXL2U and PR3000ERTXL2U

In stock
£621.71
Free Delivery

CyberPower BP48VP2U02 Extended Battery Module for the PR1500ERTXL2U, PR2200ERTXL2U and PR3000ERTXL2U

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£782.20
Delivery from £249.00

CyberPower BP48VP2U02 Extended Battery Module for the PR1500ERTXL2U, PR2200ERTXL2U and PR3000ERTXL2U

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£885.02
Delivery from £13.99

CyberPower BP48VP2U02 48V Extended Battery Module

Cheapest offer

Extended Runtime SupportDesigned to work with compatible UPS systems the BP48VP2U02 significantly increases battery runtime during power outages-keeping critical systems online longer. Built-In Fast ChargerEquipped with an internal charger this module can recharge directly from utility power without relying on the UPS reducing total charging time especially when multiple EBMs are connected. Hot-Swappable BatteriesThe battery packs are hot-swappable allowing users to replace them safely without interrupting power to connected equipment-perfect for high-availability environments. Toolless Battery AccessMaintenance is a breeze thanks to side latches and hand-loosened screws enabling quick battery replacement without the need for tools. Battery Equalization TechnologyAdvanced charging ensures all batteries maintain equal voltage levels extending battery life and improving overall performance. Rack/Tower Convertible DesignIts flexible form factor allows installation in either horizontal rac
£483.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk