CYBEX Gold child car seat Solution G2 Plus, For ages. 3 to 12 years (100 - 150 cm), Max. 50 kg, For cars with and without ISOFIX, Stormy Blue (Blue)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.00
Free Delivery

Cybex Solution G2 I-fix Plus Car Seat Grey Kids

2-4 working days
£195.99
Delivery from £19.99

Cybex Gold Child Car Seat Solution G 2 Plus, For Ages. 3 To 12 Years (100 - 150 Cm), Max. 50 Kg, Cars With And Without Isofix

1-3 working days
£239.99
Free Delivery
CYBEX Gold child car seat Solution G2 Plus, For ages. 3 to 12 years (100 - 150 cm), Max. 50 kg, For cars with and without ISOFIX, Stormy Blue (Blue)

Cheapest offer

High-quality child car seat for children ages 3 to 12 years old (up to 50 kg, approx. 100 - 150 cm), space-saving foldable to 59 x 26 x 55 cm Maximum safety: integrated side impact protection (L.S.P. system) to absorb impact forces, safety standard UN R129/04, patented, tilt-adjustable headrest for more protection Compact and flexibly transportable with practical carrying handle, height and tilt-adjustable headrest and flexible side wings for a stable sitting position and to adapt to the size of the child Simple and permanently secure attachment in the car with ISOFIX system, all-round air circulation for comfort even on longer journeys, seat position can be adjusted with just one hand Contents: 1 Cybex Gold car seat Solution G2 Plus, Dimensions (LxWxH): 59 x 38 x 55 cm, Folded: 59 x 26 x 55 cm, Weight: 5.8 kg, Color: Stormy Blue
£126.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

CYBEX Solution G2 baby car seat 2-3 (15 - 36 kg; 3 - 12 years) Black
£113.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CYBEX Gold Sirona G3 Plus Child Car Seat Without Base, from Approx. 3 Months to 4 Years of Age (from Birth with Newborn Insert), Max. 19 kg, 61-105 cm (from 40 cm with Newborn Insert), Moon Black
£239.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CBX by CYBEX Gold Solution X i-Fix child car seat, for cars with ISOFIX, approx. 3 - 12 years of age (100 - 150 cm), approx. 15-50 kg, Blue
£69.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CYBEX Gold Sirona G3 Child Car Seat Without Base, from Approx. 3 Months to 4 Years of Age (from Birth with Newborn Insert), Max. 19 kg, 61-105 cm (from 40 cm with Newborn Insert), Almond Beige
£219.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery