Shimano Fh-rs470 Left Hub Cone Silver One Size Silver

CYCLING_EQUIPMENT Cone + Dust Cover IZ.FH-RS470 Adults, Unisex, Multicoloured (Multicoloured), One Size

Shimano Fh-rs470 Left Hub Cone Silver One Size Silver

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Cono+Gurdapolvos Iz. - FH-RS470 Bike Hub

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.35
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano Spares FH-RS470 left hand lock nut and cone with dust cover

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Shimano FH-RS470 Left Hand Lock Nut And Cone With Dust Cover Silver - One size

£24.35
Free Delivery

Shimano FH-RS470 Left Hand Lock Nut And Cone With Dust Cover Silver - One size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.35
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares FH-RS470 left hand lock nut and cone with dust cover

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.69
Free Delivery
Shimano Fh-rs470 Left Hub Cone Silver One Size Silver

Cheapest offer

Shimano - Rear Freehub - Center Lock - Disc Brake - 142x12 Mm E-Thru Axle - 10/11-Speed For E-Thru Disc Brake Compatible Bicycles, The Rs470 Freehub Blends Good Looks And High Quality Performance.Features:- High Quality Sealing Cup And Cone Bearing- Internal Grease SleeveSpecifications:- Series: Tiagra 4700 Series- Remarks: * Can Be Used For 10-Speed With An Additional Spacer- Axle Fixing Method: 12 Mm E-Thru- Thru Axle(Length X Inner Diameter)_142 X 12 Mm: Yes- Bearing_Cone: Cbn- Bearing_Cup: Polish- Brake Type: Center Lock Disc Brake- Flange Diameter (Mm): 52.8/53.8- Flange Distance (Mm): 55.7- Internal Grease Sleeve: Yes- Internal Serration Rotor Lock Ring_Without: Yes- O.L.D. (Mm): 142- Offset (Mm): 7.45- P.C.D. (Mm): 44/45- Seal_Freehub Body: Contact- Seal_Hub: Contact- Speeds: 11/10*- Spoke Holes_28h: Yes- Spoke Holes_32h: YesTechnology:Lnternal Grease Sleeve:- Hubs Feature Internal O-Rings And A Grease Sleeve That Helps Maintain Grease Levels And Increases Service Life.Center Lo
£14.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Spares HB-M618 right hand cone with dust cap
£6.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Spares FH-M788 left hand lock nut and cone, M15 with dust cover
£10.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Spares FH-M9111 left hand cone with dust cover
£16.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Spares FH-M785 left hand lock nut and cone, M14 with dust cover
£4.39
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano SG-S7000-8 Alfine left hand cone with dust cap and seal ring
£8.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery