cyclingcolors 4x Furniture Castors 30 mm Castors Rubber Castors

cyclingcolors 4 x Furniture Castors 30 mm Cupboard Castors Swivel Castors Transport Castors Apparator Wheels Rubber Castors

cyclingcolors 4x Furniture Castors 30 mm Castors Rubber Castors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.95
Delivery from £5.00

cyclingcolors 4x Furniture Castors 30 mm Castors Rubber Castors

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.10
Delivery from £4.49

cyclingcolors 4x Furniture Castors 30 mm Castors Rubber Castors

£12.06
Delivery from £4.49
cyclingcolors 4x Furniture Castors 30 mm Castors Rubber Castors

Cheapest offer

Furniture castors, 4 pieces 30 mm The load capacity per castor is 30 kg/roll
£5.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.