CYCPLUS Bike Speed and Cadence Sensor, Wireless Cycling Speed Sensor Ant+/Bluetooth, Black

Cycplus C3 Speed and Cadence Sensor - Black

CYCPLUS Bike Speed and Cadence Sensor, Wireless Cycling Speed Sensor Ant+/Bluetooth, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.76
Free Delivery

CYCPLUS Bike Speed and Cadence Sensor, Wireless Cycling Speed Sensor Ant+/Bluetooth, Black

£22.97
Free Delivery

CYCPLUS Bike Speed and Cadence Sensor, Wireless Cycling Speed Sensor Ant+/Bluetooth, Black

£24.97
Free Delivery

Cadence and Speed Sensor Bike Bluetooth 5.0 IP67 Cycplus C3

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.69
Free Delivery
CYCPLUS Bike Speed and Cadence Sensor, Wireless Cycling Speed Sensor Ant+/Bluetooth, Black

Cheapest offer

BLUETOOTH & ANT+ MULTI-PROTOCOL: Supports all kinds of equipments and applications which collect speed or cadence data via Bluetooth or ANT+ ULTRA SMALL DESIGN & LONG ENDURANCE: SIZE only 38mm¡Á29.5mm¡Á9.5mm & WEIGHT only 9.2g. Not affect bike appearance and increase cycling burden.300 hours using time & 300 days standby time. It will enter the SLEEP MODE when not in motion DUAL-MODE SENSOR: Quickly switch between cadence and speed sensor modes by toggling switch to different positions EASY INSTALLATION: Easily attach to your bike with included ELASTIC and DOUBLE-SIDED TAPE, no magnet or calibration needed. Excelsior quality and innovative design help you ride scientifically and healthily. Mounts to any bike's wheel hub, these sensors are easy to install, maintain and move between bikes. QUALITY ASSURANCE: Lifetime after-sale service are offered from the date of purchase. If you have any questions, please feel free to come to us. Attention: CYCPLUS is the only store having the right to sell this product on Amazon. Buy it from CYCPLUS store to enjoy high-quality after-sale service
£21.76
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

CYCPLUS Cycling Speed OR Cadence Sensor, Bluetooth/ANT+ Magnetless Waterproof Bike Speed/Cadence Sensor - C3
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49