Cycplus T2 Turbo Trainer Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£436.49
Delivery from £29.99

CYCPLUS T2 Roller Trainer Bike, BLDC Motor Drive, Smart Roller Trainer, Road Bike, Indoor Riding, 2000 W Resistance, Compatible with Zwift App (11 Speed)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£439.00
Free Delivery

Cycplus T2 Roller Pure Black

Delivery in 4 days
£509.03
Delivery from £8.99

Cycplus T2 Magnetic roller Intelligent - Black

4
£694.50
Delivery from £14.99
Cycplus T2 Turbo Trainer Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

PRECISE RESISTANCE CONTROL CYCPLUS T2 bike resistance trainer is designed to provide you with controlled resistance that mimics outdoor riding, offers a more realistic riding experience and accurate inertia, giving you the feeling of an outdoor ride while training indoors.ACCURATE DATA TRACKING - With 1% accuracy of power data, CYCPLUS T2 is perfect for riders who want to track their progress and stay motivated during their indoor workouts.FLEXIBLE & EASY INSTALLATION - The 8, 9, 10, 11 and 12 speed options give you the flexibility to add your preferred cassette to the trainer, so you can fully mimic your outdoor group.(Cassette included, so choose the same cassette of your bike).QUIET & DURABLE - With its three-layer noise reduction design, the T2 is a quiet and comfortable trainer that won´t disturb your neighbors or family.Plus, the sturdy steel construction ensures the trainer can withstand years of heavy use.Software Compatible The T2 trainer is compatible with Bluetooth and ANT+
£436.49
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Cycplus T2 Turbo Trainer Silver One Size Black
£436.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £29.99
Cycplus T2h Turbo Trainer Clear One Size Black
£426.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £30.99