Cyprus Copper Mini Frying Pan Serving Dish - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Mini Frying Pan - Stainless Steel/Copper, Brown

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Copper Mini Frying Pan Serving Dish, Traditional Copper Skillet With Brass Handles, Ideal For Serving in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£18.99

Orsina Copper Mini Frying Pan Serving Dish, Traditional Copper Skillet With Brass Handles, Ideal For Serving

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Cyprus Mini Frypan

2-3 days
£20.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Mini Frying Pan - Stainless Steel/Copper, Brown

2 to 4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Cyprus Copper Mini Saucepan Serving Dish - Gold
£18.49
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Cyprus Copper Mini Balti Serving Dish - Gold
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Cyprus Copper Mini Frying Pan Serving Dish - Gold

Cheapest offer

The Cyprus mini frypan is created from robust hammered stainless steel which has a reflective, copper coating. The handles make it easy to move the dish to and around the dining table.
£16.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk