D'Addario .125 Nickel Wound Super Long Scale Single String for Bass Guitar

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.42
Delivery from £4.49

D'Addario XB125SL Nickel 125 (.125") Bass Single String, Super Long Scale

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario XB125 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String, Super Long Scale, .125

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.20
Delivery from £3.00
D'Addario .125 Nickel Wound Super Long Scale Single String for Bass Guitar

Cheapest offer

.125 gauge nickel wound bass guitar string Round wound with nickelplated steel for a distinctive bright tone with clear fundamentals Fits super long scale basses with a string scale length of up to 38 inches Perfect for replacement string or customized sets Made in the u.s.a. for the highest quality and performance
£10.42
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

D'Addario .125 Long Scale Nickel Wound Tapered Single String for Bass Guitar
£11.30
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
D'Addario Bass Single String XLB125 – .125 Nickel Wound Long Scale
£9.50
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
D'Addario XLB125 .125 Long Scale Nickel Wound Single String for Bass Guitar
£12.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
D'Addario XLB125T Nickel Wound XL Bass Single String .125 Long Scale Tapered
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99