D’Addario Accessories Custom Series Circuit Breaker Guitar Cable - Momentary Kill Switch Instrument Cable with ¼ Inch Ends - On/Off Switch for Silent Instrument Changes - Straight, 30 feet

Used Offers from

D’Addario Accessories Custom Series Circuit Breaker Guitar Cable - Momentary Kill Switch Instrument Cable with ¼ Inch Ends - On/Off Switch for Silent Instrument Changes - Straight, 30 feet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.28
Free Delivery

D’Addario Accessories Custom Series Circuit Breaker Guitar Cable - Momentary Kill Switch Instrument Cable with ¼ Inch Ends - On/Off Switch for Silent Instrument Changes - Straight, 30 feet

In stock
£49.85
Free Delivery

D'Addario Circuit Breaker Momentary Mute Instrument Cable, 30 feet

Will usually delivered within 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.50
Free Delivery

Daddario Circuit Breaker Guitar Cable

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.84
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £27.00

D’Addario Accessories Custom Series Circuit Breaker Guitar Cable - Momentary Kill Switch Instrument Cable with ¼ Inch Ends - On/Off Switch for Silent Instrument Changes - Straight, 30 feet

Cheapest offer

NOISE FREE GUITAR CHANGES - D'Addario Circuit Breaker instrument cable features a “kill switch” that allows for noise-free instrument changes ON/OFF SWITCH - Press the switch once to mute the signal to the amplifier completely Press again to reactivate the signal flow MOMENTARY SWITCH - Signal mutes only while the button is pressed HIGH PERFORMANCE - 24k gold plated plugs provide superior signal flow and corrosion resistance and 24awg oxygen-free copper conductors D’ADDARIO ACCESSORIES - Formerly Planet Waves, D'Addario has been leading the industry in innovative and problem-solving products that serve musicians worldwide
£28.28
amazon.co.uk