D'Addario Guitar Humidifier - Acoustic Guitar Soundhole Humidifier with Sponge - Non Drip - Suspends from Strings

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Humidifier Planet Waves – Soundhole, Sponge, Non-Drip, Hangs on Strings

D'Addario Guitar Humidifier - Acoustic Guitar Soundhole Humidifier with Sponge - Non Drip - Suspends from Strings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.50
Delivery from £4.49

DAddario GH Acoustic Guitar Humidifier

3 days
£9.99
Delivery from £21.99

D'Addario Guitar Humidifier - Acoustic Guitar Soundhole Humidifier with Sponge - Non Drip - Suspends from Strings

In stock
£10.59
Delivery from £10.90

D'Addario Guitar Humidifier - Acoustic Guitar Soundhole Humidifier with Sponge - Non Drip - Suspends from Strings

£13.94
Delivery from £4.49

D'Addario Guitar Humidifier - Acoustic Guitar Soundhole Humidifier with Sponge - Non Drip - Suspends from Strings

In stock
£14.29
Free Delivery
D'Addario Guitar Humidifier - Acoustic Guitar Soundhole Humidifier with Sponge - Non Drip - Suspends from Strings

Cheapest offer

Sound hole suspended guitar humidifier Never touches instrument body Releases moisture evenly Sponge style humidifier Safe for all acoustic guitars
£8.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

D'Addario Guitar Humidifier – GHP Pro, Soundhole Sponge, Non-Drip, Suspends from Strings
£13.07
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £21.99
Traveler Guitar Ultra Light Acoustic AB
£259.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Traveler Guitar Ultra-Light Acoustic Mahogany
£259.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Traveler Guitar Ultra Light Acoustic Maple
£249.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery