D'Addario Guitar Strings - Acoustic Guitar Strings - 80/20 Bronze - For 6 String Guitar - Deep, Bright, Projecting Tone - EJ12 - Medium, 13-56

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings EJ12 80/20 Bronze – Deep, Bright Tone – Medium 13-56

DAddario EJ12 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings Medium 13-56

Cheapest Price
1 day
£7.40
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Acoustic Guitar Strings - 80/20 Bronze - For 6 String Guitar - Deep, Bright, Projecting Tone - EJ12 - Medium, 13-56

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.40
Delivery from £4.49

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Acoustic Guitar Strings - 80/20 Bronze - For 6 String Guitar - Deep, Bright, Projecting Tone - EJ12 - Medium, 13-56

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Acoustic Guitar Strings - 80/20 Bronze - For 6 String Guitar - Deep, Bright, Projecting Tone - EJ12 - Medium, 13-56

In stock
£9.40
Free Delivery

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Acoustic Guitar Strings - 80/20 Bronze - For 6 String Guitar - Deep, Bright, Projecting Tone - EJ12 - Medium, 13-56

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.49
Free Delivery

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Acoustic Guitar Strings - 80/20 Bronze - For 6 String Guitar - Deep, Bright, Projecting Tone - EJ12 - Medium, 13-56

In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery

D'Addario EJ12 80/12 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings, Medium, 13-56

1 day
£9.98
Delivery from £5.48

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Acoustic Guitar Strings - 80/20 Bronze - For 6 String Guitar - Deep, Bright, Projecting Tone - EJ12 - Medium, 13-56

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Acoustic Guitar Strings - 80/20 Bronze - For 6 String Guitar - Deep, Bright, Projecting Tone - EJ12 - Medium, 13-56

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Traveler Guitar Ultra Light Acoustic AB
£263.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Traveler Guitar Ultra-Light Nylon - Mahogany
£263.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Daddario PW-CT-15 Micro Soundhole Tuner
£17.50
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Taylor GS Mini Sapele Torrefied Top
£425.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Traveler Guitar Ultra Light Vintage Red
£263.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
D'Addario Guitar Strings - Acoustic Guitar Strings - 80/20 Bronze - For 6 String Guitar - Deep, Bright, Projecting Tone - EJ12 - Medium, 13-56

Cheapest offer

PRECISION WOUND - D’Addario 80/20 Bronze acoustic guitar strings are precision wound over a hexagonal high carbon steel core. BOLD, BRIGHT SOUND - The 80/20 Bronze wrap wire provides bold, bright acoustic sound, with crisp projection that fills the room. THE ORIGINAL ACOUSTIC STRING - 80/20 Bronze was originally created by John D’Addario Sr. and renowned guitar maker John D’Angelico in the 1930s. EARN REWARD POINTS - Our 80/20 Bronze acoustic guitar strings come with a code on the recyclable VCI bag, which you can register to earn Players Circle points. MADE IN THE USA - D’Addario 80/20 Bronze strings are made in the USA-drawn to our exacting specifications at our New York production facility.
£7.40
amazon.co.uk