D'Addario Ascente Violin Strings - Violin Strings with Ball Ends, Synthetic Core - A310 1/2M - Full Set - 1/2 Scale - Medium Tension

D'Addario Ascenté A310-12M 1/2 Medium violin string set

D'Addario Ascente Violin Strings - Violin Strings with Ball Ends, Synthetic Core - A310 1/2M - Full Set - 1/2 Scale - Medium Tension

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.10
Free Delivery

DAddario Ascenté Violin String Set 1/2 Size Medium

Cheapest Price
8 days
£29.10
Delivery from £2.49

D'Addario Ascente Violin Strings - Violin Strings with Ball Ends, Synthetic Core - A310 1/2M - Full Set - 1/2 Scale - Medium Tension

£30.30
Free Delivery

D'Addario Ascenté Violin String Set 1/2 Violin Medium Tension

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.03
Delivery from £11.34

D'Addario Ascente Violin Strings - Violin Strings with Ball Ends, Synthetic Core - A310 1/2M - Full Set - 1/2 Scale - Medium Tension

In stock
£36.94
Delivery from £19.00

D'Addario Ascente Violin Strings - Violin Strings with Ball Ends, Synthetic Core - A310 1/2M - Full Set - 1/2 Scale - Medium Tension

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£45.80
Free Delivery
D'Addario Ascente Violin Strings - Violin Strings with Ball Ends, Synthetic Core - A310 1/2M - Full Set - 1/2 Scale - Medium Tension

Cheapest offer

ELEGANCE & CONSISTENCY - Ascenté violin strings were specifically designed to help players advance their craft with elegance and consistency. SYNTHETIC CORE - With a wider tonal range, excellent pitch stability and longevity, plus superior durability, this synthetic core string delivers a more sophisticated palette that elevates playing to the next level SOUND BETTER, FASTER - Designed to help students sound better, faster BEST TUNING STABILITY - The best tuning stability of any synthetic core string available MADE IN THE USA - All D'Addario strings are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA
£29.10
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Daddario A310-4/4M Ascente Violin
£27.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAddario Ascenté Violin String Set 3/4 Size Medium
£24.90
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
DAddario Ascenté Violin E String 3/4 Size Medium
£4.80
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
D'Addario Ascenté Violin String Set, 1/16 Scale, Medium Tension
£26.56
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.30