Daddario A310-1/16M Ascente Violin

D'Addario Ascenté Violin String Set, 1/16 Scale, Medium Tension

Daddario A310-1/16M Ascente Violin

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£26.00
Delivery from £8.90

D'Addario Ascente Violin Strings - Violin Strings with Ball Ends, Synthetic Core - A310 1/16M - Full Set - 1/16 Scale - Medium Tension

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£26.92
Delivery from £5.30

Similar products

Daddario A310-4/4M Ascente Violin
£26.00
Compare 9 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
DAddario Ascenté Violin String Set 3/4 Size Medium
£25.00
Compare 8 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
DAddario Ascenté Violin E String 3/4 Size Medium
£4.80
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £3.99
D'Addario Ascenté A310-12M 1/2 Medium violin string set
£26.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Daddario A310-1/16M Ascente Violin

Cheapest offer

Daddario A310-1/16M Ascente Violin, String Set for 1/16 Violin, Complete set, E-string: Tinned carbon steel, A-string: Aluminium on synthetic, D-string: Monel on synthetic, G-string: Monel on synthetic, Medium, All strings with ball end, Daddario no. A310 1/16M
£26.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)