DAddario EXL170-5 5 String Bass Guitar Strings Light 45-130 Long

D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings EXL170-5 XL Nickel 5-String 45-130 Regular Light Long Scale

DAddario EXL170-5 5 String Bass Guitar Strings Light 45-130 Long

Cheapest Price
1 day
£23.05
Delivery from £2.49

D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - XL Nickel - EXL170-5 - Perfect Intonation, Feel, Durability - 5 String Set - 45-130 Regular Light 5-String, Long Scale

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.30
Free Delivery

D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - XL Nickel - EXL170-5 - Perfect Intonation, Feel, Durability - 5 String Set - 45-130 Regular Light 5-String, Long Scale

£26.65
Free Delivery

D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - XL Nickel - EXL170-5 - Perfect Intonation, Feel, Durability - 5 String Set - 45-130 Regular Light 5-String, Long Scale

In stock
£27.00
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - XL Nickel - EXL170-5 - Perfect Intonation, Feel, Durability - 5 String Set - 45-130 Regular Light 5-String, Long Scale

In stock
£29.49
Free Delivery

D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings EXL170-5 Nickel Wound 5-String 45-130, Long Scale

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.49
Free Delivery

D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - XL Nickel - EXL170-5 - Perfect Intonation, Feel, Durability - 5 String Set - 45-130 Regular Light 5-String, Long Scale

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.39
Free Delivery

D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - XL Nickel - EXL170-5 - Perfect Intonation, Feel, Durability - 5 String Set - 45-130 Regular Light 5-String, Long Scale

In stock
£33.50
Free Delivery

D'Addario EXL170-5 5-String Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Light, 45-130, Lon

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DAddario EXL170-5 5 String Bass Guitar Strings Light 45-130 Long

Cheapest offer

The DAddario EXL170-5 5 String Bass Guitar Strings Light 45-130 Long is the go-to choice for electric bass players seeking top-notch performance and versatile tone. These strings are the industry standard for a reason delivering clear fundamentals booming tight lows and consistent playability. Crafted with a high carbon steel core and nickel-plated steel wrap wire the XL Nickel bass strings produce a consistently bright and tight bass sound making them suitable for a wide range of musical genres. Designed specifically for 5-string basses these strings feature a regular light gauge with the addition of a low B-string. This provides you with the flexibility and range needed to explore various playing styles and musical genres. Like all DAddario bass strings the XL Nickel series is made with their proprietary hex-core technology. This ensures perfect intonation consistent feel and exceptional durability allowing you to play with confidence and peace of mind. Experience the reliability ver
£23.05
1 day
Gear4music.com