D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - XL Nickel - EXL170-5TP - Perfect Intonation, Consistent Feel, Durability - 5 String Set - 45-130 Regular Light 5-String, Long Scale, 2-Pack

D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings EXL170-5TP 45-130 Regular Light 5-String Long Scale 2-Pack

D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - XL Nickel - EXL170-5TP - Perfect Intonation, Consistent Feel, Durability - 5 String Set - 45-130 Regular Light 5-String, Long Scale, 2-Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.39
Free Delivery

D'Addario EXL170-5TP 5-String Bass Guitar Strings Regular Light 45-130 Twin Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - XL Nickel - EXL170-5TP - Perfect Intonation, Consistent Feel, Durability - 5 String Set - 45-130 Regular Light 5-String, Long Scale, 2-Pack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.95
Free Delivery

D'Addario EXL170-5TP Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Light, 45-130, 2 Sets, Lo

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.50
Free Delivery

D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - XL Nickel - EXL170-5TP - Perfect Intonation, Consistent Feel, Durability - 5 String Set - 45-130 Regular Light 5-String, Long Scale, 2-Pack

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£59.95
Free Delivery

D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - XL Nickel - EXL170-5TP - Perfect Intonation, Consistent Feel, Durability - 5 String Set - 45-130 Regular Light 5-String, Long Scale, 2-Pack

In stock
£70.15
Delivery from £19.00

D'Addario EXL170-5TP Strings for Bass Guitar, with Nickel Wound, Light, 45-103

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.25
Delivery from £12.85
D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - XL Nickel - EXL170-5TP - Perfect Intonation, Consistent Feel, Durability - 5 String Set - 45-130 Regular Light 5-String, Long Scale, 2-Pack

Cheapest offer

BESTSELLING SET - Our best-selling electric bass strings, revered by players for their reliable performance and versatile tone. TIGHT, BRIGHT TONE - Nickel-plated steel wrap wire provides a bright, tight bass sound, great for a variety of musical genres. FOR THE ULTIMATE PERFORMANCE - Like all D’Addario bass strings, XL Nickel are made with our proprietary Hex-Core, ensuring perfect intonation, consistent feel, and powerful durability. EARN REWARD POINTS - XL Nickel bass sets have a code on the recyclable VCI bag, which you can register to earn Players Circle points. MADE IN THE USA - XL Nickel bass guitar strings are made in the USA-drawn to our exacting specifications at our New York production facility.
£30.39
amazon.co.uk