D'Addario NS Electric 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Contemporary Bass String Set

D'Addario Double Bass String Set NS Electric Contemporary - 3/4 Scale, Light Tension

D'Addario NS Electric 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Contemporary Bass String Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.48
Free Delivery

DAddario NS Electric Contemporary Double Bass String Set 3/4 Light

8 days
£164.50
Free Delivery

D'Addario NS Electric 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Contemporary Bass String Set

In stock
£185.54
Free Delivery

D'Addario NS Electric Contemporary Bass String Set, 3/4 Scale, Light Tension

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.00
Free Delivery
D'Addario NS Electric 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Contemporary Bass String Set

Cheapest offer

3/4 size bass with a playing length of 41 3/4 inches (1060mm) Medium tension Stranded steel core provides optimum playability and produces a clear, warm tone Designed for electric upright basses All d'addario strings are designed, engineered and manufactured in the usa to the most stringent quality controls in the industry
£155.48
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DAddario Kaplan Double Bass String Set 3/4 Size Heavy
£251.50
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £14.99
DAddario Kaplan Double Bass G String 3/4 Size Medium
£50.50
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £21.99
D'Addario Helicore 3/4 Scale Heavy Tension Hybrid Bass String Set
£201.20
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery