D'Addario Eclipse Headstock Clip On Guitar Tuner, PW-CT-17RD, Red

D'Addario PW-CT-17 Eclipse Clip-On Tuner, Red

D'Addario Eclipse Headstock Clip On Guitar Tuner, PW-CT-17RD, Red

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.00
Delivery from £3.99

D'Addario Eclipse Headstock Clip On Guitar Tuner, PW-CT-17RD, Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

D'Addario Eclipse Headstock Clip On Guitar Tuner, PW-CT-17RD, Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.54
Free Delivery

D'Addario Eclipse Headstock Clip On Guitar Tuner, PW-CT-17RD, Red

£14.18
Delivery from £4.49

D'Addario Eclipse Clip-on Tuner Red

1 day
£15.49
Delivery from £5.48

D'Addario Eclipse Headstock Clip On Guitar Tuner, PW-CT-17RD, Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario Eclipse Headstock Clip On Guitar Tuner, PW-CT-17RD, Red

In stock
£17.09
Free Delivery

D'Addario Eclipse Headstock Clip On Guitar Tuner, PW-CT-17RD, Red

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario Eclipse Headstock Tuner, Red (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
D'Addario Eclipse Headstock Clip On Guitar Tuner, PW-CT-17RD, Red

Cheapest offer

QUICK TUNING: Tune your guitar or bass with ease with the Eclipse Guitar Tuner. Featuring quick and accurate tuning, large screen, and strong clamp that is adjustable for a variety of viewing angles. EXTREME ACCURACY - Great accuracy with a wide calibration range (435-450Hz) guarantees precise performance. Calibration is also adjustable. EASY TO READ & ADJUSTABLE SCREEN: Screen is a vertical, full color display with limitless viewing angles. The dual swivels makes mounting perfect for left handed or right handed players anywhere on the headstock. STRONG CLAMP: The Eclipse clip on guitar tuner can be mounted anywhere on the headstock without worries of slipping. IDEAL FOR: The Eclipse Guitar Tuner is ideal for acoustic guitars, electric guitars, bass guitars, and ukuleles.
£12.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

D'Addario Planet Waves PW-CT-20
£89.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daddario PW-CT-26 Rechargable USB Tuner
£19.25
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Daddario PW-CT-14 Micro Violin Tuner
£21.30
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Planet Waves PW-CT-12 NS Micro Headstock Tuner
£18.35
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Daddario PW-CT-13 Micro Universal Tuner
£18.60
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49