DAddario EXL130 Nickel Wound Extra-Super Light 08-38

D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings EXL130 Nickel Wound Extra-Super Light 8-38

DAddario EXL130 Nickel Wound Extra-Super Light 08-38

Cheapest Price
1 day
£6.30
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, XL Nickel, EXL130, Extra Super Light Gauge 08-28, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.18
Free Delivery

D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, XL Nickel, EXL130, Extra Super Light Gauge 08-28, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

In stock
£9.36
Free Delivery

D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, XL Nickel, EXL130, Extra Super Light Gauge 08-28, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

In stock
£9.50
Delivery from £10.90

D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, XL Nickel, EXL130, Extra Super Light Gauge 08-28, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.39
Free Delivery

D'Addario EXL130 Nickel Wound, Extra-Super Light, Electric Guitar Strings 8-38

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.69
Free Delivery

D'Addario EXL130 Nickel Wound, Extra-Super Light, Electric Guitar Strings 8-38

£10.79
Free Delivery

D'Addario EXL130 nickel Electric Guitar strings 8-38

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.20
Free Delivery

D'Addario EXL130 08-38 Extra Light, XL Nickel Electric Guitar Strings (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DAddario EXL130 Nickel Wound Extra-Super Light 08-38

Cheapest offer

The DAddario EXL130 Nickel Wound Extra-Super Light 09-38 is Players Choices lightest gauge string set. This is perfect for beginners who require strings with the lightest possible tension for the greatest ease of play. DAddarios XL Nickel Wound range are some of their most popular strings due to their long-lasting distinctive and bright tone. These strings have been precision wound with nickel plated steel on a carefully drawn hexagonally shaped high carbon steel core. Not only are these strings comfortable and produce an excellent sound DAddario have also ensured that the packaging is environmentally friendly to reduce waste and protect your strings from corrosion. What better way to perform than with DAddario?
£6.30
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

D'Addario 50JS01 Accessories Joe Satriani Guitar Strap - Guitar Accessories - Acoustic, Electric & Bass Guitar Strap - Skull n' Bones
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery